Wu Jin Yan (1990)

Wu Jin Yan (1990)

Other Name: 吴谨言 / 吳謹言

Age: 30

Birthday: August, 16, 1990

Place Birth: Dujiangyan City, Chengdu, China

Height: 165 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...

Coming Episode