Kim Ji Soo (1972)

Kim Ji Soo (1972)

Other Name: 김지수 / 양성윤 / Gim Ji Soo / Yang Seong Yoon / Yang Sung Yoon

Age: 48

Birthday: October, 24, 1972

Place Birth: Jeongseon County, Gangwon Province, South Korea

Height: 167 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...

Coming Episode