Kang Shin Hyo (1989)

Kang Shin Hyo (1989)

Other Name: 강신효 / Kang Sin Hyo

Age: 31

Birthday: August, 13, 1989

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 185 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...

Coming Episode