Jeon Ji Hyeon (1981)

Jeon Ji Hyeon (1981)

Other Name: 전지현 / 왕지현 / Jun Ji Hyun / Wang Ji Hyun / Wang Ji Hyeon / Gianna Jun / Jun Gianna / Jun Ji Hyeon

Age: 39

Birthday: October, 30, 1981

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 173 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...

Coming Episode